Is CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), SKIM MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS.
Check CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


