Is CHOCOLATE PRETZELS, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONFECTIONARY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, COCOA POWDER [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], NONFAT DRY MILK, DRY WHEY [MILK], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID], MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL OR CANOLA OIL AND YEAST).

Check CHOCOLATE PRETZELS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking