Is CHOCOLATE PRETZELS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LACTOSE, LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), PRETZELS [(ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONOITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN & FOLIC ACID), SALT, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: YEAST, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE)]

Check CHOCOLATE PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping