Is Chocolate Pretzels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, And Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)), Pretzels (Flour, Corn Syrup, Salt, Soybean Oil, Sodium Bicarbonate, Yeast)
Check Chocolate Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Pretzels is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


