Is CHOCOLATE PRETZELS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONFECTIONARY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, DRY WHEY), SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, PRETZELS (WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, SUNFLOWER/CANOLA/RICE OIL, CORN SYRUP, MALT SYRUP, YEAST).

Check CHOCOLATE PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Peanut Free? CHOCOLATE PRETZELS | Spoonful