Is Chocolate Pretzels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Sugar Cocca Butter, Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Lactose, Lecithin (An Emuisifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Pretzels Soft Red Wheat Flour Corn Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Yeast, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Egg And Soy
Check Chocolate Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


