Is Chocolate Protein Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered milk, contains 2% or less of ascorbic acid (preserves freshness), carrageenan, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, cocoa (processed with alkali), natural flavor, purified stevia leaf extract, salt, sodium citrate, stevia extract, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3.

Check Chocolate Protein against your own diets in the app.