Is Chocolate Protein Milk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Low Fat Milk, Milk Protein, Milk Chocolate Powder (1%) (soya lecithin), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (soya lecithin), Natural Chocolate Flavour, Magnesium Phosphate, Stabiliser: Carrageenan, Sweetener: Sucralose, Vitamin D3, Zinc Sulphate. Pasteurised, Homogenised, Fortified, 1% Low Fat Chocolate Milk Drink with sweetener. Storage & Handling Keep refrigerated between 0°C and 5°C.
Check Chocolate Protein Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Protein Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


