Is Chocolate Protein Shake 20g Protein Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk (92%), Milk Protein, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (1%), Lactase Enzyme, Stabiliser (E418), Carrageenan, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (E339, E500), Sucralose, Vitamin D.

Check Chocolate Protein Shake 20g Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep