Is Chocolate protein shake Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
acolate drin insta dr priotein cellent source of prot taste small waik, health wise, contains natural , artificial flavors
Check Chocolate protein shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate protein shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


