Is Chocolate Protein Shake Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Jocko Protein Blend (Milk Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate), Alkalized Cocoa, Natural Flavor, MCT Oil, Jocko Good Sweetener® (Allulose, Reb-M, Monk Fruit Extract), Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Sunflower Lecithin, Potassium Citrate, Gellan Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum
Check Chocolate Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Protein Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


