Is Chocolate Provisions By Scharffen Berger 70% Cacao Dark Chocolate Flats Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Bean.

Check Chocolate Provisions By Scharffen Berger 70% Cacao Dark Chocolate Flats Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing