Is Chocolate Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 530074) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Chips, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea
Check Chocolate Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 530074) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 530074) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 530074) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


