Is Chocolate Pudding, 3.5 oz, 14 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Less than 2% of: Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Artificial Flavors, Color Added.CONTAINS: MILK
Check Chocolate Pudding, 3.5 oz, 14 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Pudding, 3.5 oz, 14 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


