Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOCOLATE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN.

Check CHOCOLATE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? CHOCOLATE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful