Is CHOCOLATE PUDDING CUP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE PUDDING (SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED [CORN], DUTCH PROCESSED COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE [OIL EMULSIFIER] AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), NON-DAIRY DESSERT TOPPING (WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: *SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 60 SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, COLORED WITH TURMERIC AND ANNATTO EXTRACTS, *[NOT A SOURCE OF LACTOSE]).

Check CHOCOLATE PUDDING CUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cup

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go