Is CHOCOLATE PUDDING DELIGHT SNACKS, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SORBITOL, MALTITOL, NONFAT MILK*, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM OIL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL), LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check CHOCOLATE PUDDING DELIGHT SNACKS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PUDDING DELIGHT SNACKS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


