Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOCOLATE PUDDING PACKS, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED.

Check CHOCOLATE PUDDING PACKS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? CHOCOLATE PUDDING PACKS, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful