Is CHOCOLATE PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CANOLA OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1 PERCENT OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE.

Check CHOCOLATE PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go