Is CHOCOLATE PUDDING Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAIZE STARCH, COCOA POWDER MIN. 20%, CHOCOLATE POWDER MIN. 5,5% (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER SOYA LECITHIN), SALT, VANILLA FLAVOUR.

Check CHOCOLATE PUDDING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Snacking