Is Chocolate Raisins Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanilla, And Salt), Raisins, Gum Arabic, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Maltodex Trin, Vegetable Oil (coconut And Canola Oil), Confectioner's Glaze, Xanthan Gum. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Chocolate Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


