Is Chocolate Raspberries 5 lbs by OliveNation Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Raspberries, Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract, White Chocolate, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Chocolate Raspberries 5 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Raspberries 5 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing