Is CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY COCOA, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, NATURAL COCOA, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, DEXTROSE), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY COCOA, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go