Is Chocolate Raspberry Espresso Bars Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Cashews, Walnuts, Cacao, Raspberries, Coffee Beans, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt

Check Chocolate Raspberry Espresso Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Raspberry Espresso Bars is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep