Is Chocolate Raspberry Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 539173) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Drops, Green Tea, Natural Flavors, Raspberries (Red), Raspberry Leaf (Red)

Check Chocolate Raspberry Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 539173) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Raspberry Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 539173) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast