Is CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY MOLTEN DAIRY FREE PILI NUT INDULGENT YOGURT, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
PILI NUT CREAM (FILTERED WATER, COCONUT CREAM*, PILI NUT BUTTER), CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY PUREE (RASPBERRIES, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL*, CASSAVA STARCH, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LIME JUICE, FAIR TRADE UNSWEETENED COCOA POWDER, MONK FRUIT JUICE), ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL*, CHICORY ROOT FLOUR, COCONUT MILK POWDER*, MESQUITE POWDER*, CASSAVA STARCH*, LIME JUICE*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, MONK FRUIT POWDER*, LIVE VEGAN CULTURES
Check CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY MOLTEN DAIRY FREE PILI NUT INDULGENT YOGURT, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY MOLTEN DAIRY FREE PILI NUT INDULGENT YOGURT, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


