Is CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY PROTEIN BARS, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, EGG WHITES, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, RASPBERRIES, CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY PROTEIN BARS, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY PROTEIN BARS, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


