Is Chocolate Raspberry Tart 2 Inch Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
chocolate tart shell (unbleached wheat flour, butter, chocolate cookie crumbs (enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, palm and soybean oil, cocoa (processed with alkali), corn flour, chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, milk fat, soy lecithin, vanilla), dextrose, salt, sodium bicarbonate, soy lecithin, milk powder), sugar, eggs, glycerine, coating ((palm oil with soy lecithin), vegetable oil (palm and palm kernel)), cornstarch, cocoa, soy lecithin, salt), ganache (heavy whipping cream, couverture (unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), natural vanilla flavor), invert sugar, disodium phosphate), raspberry filling (water, cane sugar, raspberries, glucose, modified food starch (waxy maize), ascorbic acid, salt, dehydrated apples, cellulose gum, propylene glycol alginate, citric acid, bamboo fiber, natural flavor, xanthan gum, orange oil), raspberries, dark chocolate (cocoa , cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla beans), apricot glaze (glucose syrup, water, fructose, invert sugar, apricot puree, sugar, pectin, cultured corn syrup, natural flavor, citric acid, xanthan gum, sodium acid pyrophosphate, natural color (paprika))
Check Chocolate Raspberry Tart 2 Inch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Raspberry Tart 2 Inch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Raspberry Tart 2 Inch is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Slice


