Is CHOCOLATE REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sweet Cream Buttermilk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Maltodextrin, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan
Check CHOCOLATE REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


