Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOCOLATE REISHI, CORDYCEPS, LION'S MANE, & CHAGA SUPERFOOD MUSHROOM, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC MUSHROOM POWDER EXTRACTS (REISHI, CORDYCEPS, LION'S MANE & CHAGA)

Check CHOCOLATE REISHI, CORDYCEPS, LION'S MANE, & CHAGA SUPERFOOD MUSHROOM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? CHOCOLATE REISHI, CORDYCEPS, LION'S MANE, & CHAGA SUPERFOOD MUSHROOM, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful