Is Chocolate Ricciarelli Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (39%), Sugar, Cocoa Powder (12%), Chocolate Chips (8%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Acidity Regulator: Soya Lecithin), Water, Free Range Egg White, Flavourings, Honey, Preservative: Sorbic Acid; Raising Agents: Disodium Diphosphate-Sodium Carbonate; Salt.

Check Chocolate Ricciarelli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee