Is Chocolate Ricciarelli Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (39%), Sugar, Cocoa Powder (12%), Chocolate Chips (8%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Acidity Regulator: Soya Lecithin), Water, Free Range Egg White, Flavourings, Honey, Preservative: Sorbic Acid; Raising Agents: Disodium Diphosphate-Sodium Carbonate; Salt.
Check Chocolate Ricciarelli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Ricciarelli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


