Is Chocolate Rocks – Rock Candy – Rock Chocolate Candy - Coated Rock Candy – Bulk Candy – 2.2 Pounds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Lecithine), Vanillin, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 2, Yellow 6, Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax

Check Chocolate Rocks – Rock Candy – Rock Chocolate Candy - Coated Rock Candy – Bulk Candy – 2.2 Pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Rocks – Rock Candy – Rock Chocolate Candy - Coated Rock Candy – Bulk Candy – 2.2 Pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Chocolate Rocks – Rock Candy – Rock Chocolate Candy - Coated Rock Candy – Bulk Candy – 2.2 Pounds | Spoonful