Is CHOCOLATE, SALT CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
RICE SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), MILK, CREAM, HEAVY CREAM, GRAPE JUICE, PEAR POWDER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, BALSAMIC SEA SALT (SEA SALT AND BALSAMIC VINEGAR), SMOKED SEA SALT, MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT, MERLOT SEA SALT (SEA SALT, RED WINE), SALT, VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID.
Check CHOCOLATE, SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE, SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


