Is Chocolate Sandwich Cookies Chocolate Sandwich Cookies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm And Canola Oil), Cocoa (processed With Alkali), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Leavening (baking Soda, Calcium Phosphate), Salt, Chocolate, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Wheat, Soy. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Peanuts.
Check Chocolate Sandwich Cookies Chocolate Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Sandwich Cookies Chocolate Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


