Is Chocolate sandwich creme cookies, mint double filled Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), palm oil, soybean oil, cocoa (processed with alkali), contains 2% or less of each: corn starch, baking soda, organic evaporated cane syrup, sea salt, natural cocoa extract, soy lecithin, peppermint oil, natural flavor, cocoa powder, coffee powder.
Check Chocolate sandwich creme cookies, mint double filled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate sandwich creme cookies, mint double filled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


