Is Chocolate Sandwich Cremes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin And Folic Acid), Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil Shortening (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Cottonseed Oil), Dextro
Check Chocolate Sandwich Cremes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Sandwich Cremes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


