Is Chocolate Sandwich Cremes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin And Folic Acid), Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil Shortening (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Cottonseed Oil), Dextro

Check Chocolate Sandwich Cremes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go