Is CHOCOLATE SANTA POP, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE SANTA POP, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SANTA POP, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


