Is CHOCOLATE SANTA POP, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE SANTA POP, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SANTA POP, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


