Is CHOCOLATE SANTANDER, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE BAR, SUNSET BANANA, SUNSET BANANA Oat Free?

Ingredients
(SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, PIECES OF DRIED BANANA (10%), NATURAL FLAVOURINGS (BANANA AND VANILLA) AND EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN (NOT PRODUCED USING BIOTECHNOLOGY)). CACAO 53% MINIMUM.
Check CHOCOLATE SANTANDER, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE BAR, SUNSET BANANA, SUNSET BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SANTANDER, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE BAR, SUNSET BANANA, SUNSET BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


