Is Chocolate Satin Pie Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, PROTEIN BLEND, MAPLE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, MINI CHOCOLATE CHIPS, CHIA SEEDS, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, FLAXSEED, CHOCOLATE COOKIE, VANILLA POWDER, SWEET CREAM POWDER, MONK FRUIT
Check Chocolate Satin Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Satin Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


