Is CHOCOLATE SAUCE SUGAR SPRINKLES CRUMBS CUSTARD DOUGH VANILLA SAUCE & STRAWBERRY SAUCE COCOA DOUGH TANOSHII DONUTS, CHOCOLATE SAUCE SUGAR SPRINKLES CRUMBS CUSTARD DOUGH VANILLA SAUCE & STRAWBERRY SAUCE COCOA DOUGH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROXYPROPYL DISTARCH PHOSPHATE, DIASTARCH PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, STARCH(CASSAVA,CORN), WHEAT FLOUR, COCOA POWDER, CORN SYRUP, LACTOSE(MILK), CARAMEL COLOR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SHORTENING (HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, RAPESEED, SOYBEANS), SOY LECITHIN), MILK PROTEIN, DEXTRIN, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, MARGARINE(PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL(PALM, RAPESEED, SOYBEANS), SOY LECITHIN), XANTHAN GUM, WHOLE GRAIN(WHEAT), CITRIC ACID,BEET RED(COLOR), GELATIN(PORK), SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, DIACETYL TARTARIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, PAPRIKA COLOR, GUM ARABIC, RED RADISH COLOR, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C BLUE NO. 1.

Check CHOCOLATE SAUCE SUGAR SPRINKLES CRUMBS CUSTARD DOUGH VANILLA SAUCE & STRAWBERRY SAUCE COCOA DOUGH TANOSHII DONUTS, CHOCOLATE SAUCE SUGAR SPRINKLES CRUMBS CUSTARD DOUGH VANILLA SAUCE & STRAWBERRY SAUCE COCOA DOUGH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE SAUCE SUGAR SPRINKLES CRUMBS CUSTARD DOUGH VANILLA SAUCE & STRAWBERRY SAUCE COCOA DOUGH TANOSHII DONUTS, CHOCOLATE SAUCE SUGAR SPRINKLES CRUMBS CUSTARD DOUGH VANILLA SAUCE & STRAWBERRY SAUCE COCOA DOUGH is available at 6 retailers

Harris TeeterJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayVitacostWalmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking