Is Chocolate & Sea Salt Butter French Shortbread Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
brown cane sugar, unbleached wheat flour, butter, sugar, palm, palm kernel, cocoa powder, dark chocolate (cocoa paste, sugar, sunflower oil, sea salt, lecithins, dark chocolate with 70% cocoa solids, contains: coconut, milk, wheat may contain eggs, mustard, soy, tree nuts.
Check Chocolate & Sea Salt Butter French Shortbread Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate & Sea Salt Butter French Shortbread Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cookie Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateySlightly Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrumbly
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertTea Time


