Is CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MILK, FRUCTOSE, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, BUTTER, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM KERNEL AND FULLY HYDROGENATED PALM), SKIM MILK, COCOA
Check CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


