Is CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS, SEA SALT CARAMELS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER (MILK), INVERT SUGAR, SEA SALT, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA AND PURE VANILLA.
Check CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS, SEA SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMELS, SEA SALT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolateyRich
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


