Is CHOCOLATE SEA SALT FLAVORED ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Protein Blend (Brown Rice Protein, Pea Protein, Fababean Protein), Whole Grain Oats, Glycerine, Soluble Corn Fiber, Water, Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Reb M), Coffee Bean Flour, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Pea Protein Crisps (Pea Protein, Pea Starch, Rice Flour), Unsweetened Chocolate, Natural Flavors, Salt
Check CHOCOLATE SEA SALT FLAVORED ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SEA SALT FLAVORED ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE SEA SALT FLAVORED ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


