Is CHOCOLATE SEA SALT FUDGE BROWNIE WITH HEMP SEED BARS, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT FUDGE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DATES, CASHEWS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS* (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), HEMP SEEDS, COCOA POWDER*, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check CHOCOLATE SEA SALT FUDGE BROWNIE WITH HEMP SEED BARS, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep