Is CHOCOLATE SEA SALT GOL BAR, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Tapioca Fiber, Organic Cashew Butter, Organic Milk Protein Concentrate, Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cacao, Organic Chocolate Flavor, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt
Check CHOCOLATE SEA SALT GOL BAR, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SEA SALT GOL BAR, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE SEA SALT GOL BAR, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


