Is CHOCOLATE SEA SALT ORGANIC PROTEIN DRINK, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT Soy Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK (WATER, COCONUT CREAM*), PROTEIN BLEND* (PEA PROTEIN*, BROWN RICE PROTEIN*), COCONUT SUGAR*, COCOA* (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ACACIA FIBER*, COCONUT WATER* NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT*, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES (MCT) FROM COCONUT OIL*
Check CHOCOLATE SEA SALT ORGANIC PROTEIN DRINK, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SEA SALT ORGANIC PROTEIN DRINK, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


